Photos
Clashes List Page.

Note that this is a simple list, ordered by first name and only on the first performer of duets etc.
It is expecting you to spot any time clashes, but you may need to scan it more carefully for 2nd performers in duets etc.

PerformerClassClass NameDateTimeVenueRefNum
Abigail StirzakerP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
AJA GD3Group Drama 15 & underFriday11:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Aleesha MwauraM5Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 12Saturday11:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Alexander DimentP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Alexander DimentMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Alice StevensM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Alice StevensS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Alice StevensS9String Repertoire 11 & underFriday16:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Alicia OwenPR4Prose Reading 18 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Alicia OwenMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Amelia Boyd W3Woodwind Solo 12 & underThursday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P040
Amelia MartinM6Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 13Saturday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Amelia WhellerV1Vocal Solo 9 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P037
Amelie BruceMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Amelie WilsonF1Folk Song 10 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P034
Ami BudgeS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Anna HallettP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Anna HallettP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Anna HallettOR1Organ Solo 14 & underThursday15:45St. John’s Church19P005
Anna HallettOR2Organ Solo 18 & underThursday15:45St. John’s Church19P005
Anna HallettV4Vocal Solo 15 & underFriday12:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Anna HallettV11Vocal Repertoire 15 & underFriday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Anna HallettF3Folk Song 15 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Anna Hallett & Ella WilcockP25Piano Duet 15 & underSaturday12:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Annabel BiglandV5Vocal Solo 18 & underFriday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Annabel BiglandV7Vocal Recital (Open)Friday15:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Annabel BiglandV12Vocal Repertoire 18 & underFriday15:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Annabel BiglandM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P006
Annabel BiglandF4Folk Song 18 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Annabel Bigland & Sophie WilsonV16Vocal Duet 18 & underFriday14:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M010
Annabelle BottP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P047
Anoushka van KuffelerP1Beginners' Piano SoloFriday18:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Anya PockettW1Beginners' Woodwind WorkshopThursday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M002
Anya PockettW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M005
Arabella CaldwellS10String Repertoire 13 & underFriday17:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P041
Arabella CaldwellS4String Solo 15 & underFriday18:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P041
Arabella DaviesP1Beginners' Piano SoloFriday18:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Arabella ThorntonS4String Solo 15 & underFriday18:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P029
Arabella ThorntonS6String Concerto (Open)Friday19:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P029
Archie Truman & Lucy WhiteDU4Duologue 13 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Arwen Lazarus & Annabel WarehamDU5Duologue 15 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Athena HopkinsM6Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 13Saturday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Barney AckermanM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Beatrix BennettVS2Verse Speaking age 6Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Beatrix LordMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Benjamin ArmitageMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Beth BellM7Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 14Saturday12:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Bishops Cannings School Choir C1Choir 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19P026
Bliss Sibley-GreensladeMO6Monologue 18 & underThursday19:40Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Bliss Sibley-Greenslade & Matthew WatersM14Musical Theatre or Film Duet 18 & underSaturday15:20Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Bo ArchiboldS13Classical Guitar Solo 11 & underFriday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P038
Briallyn WilliamsM1Musical Theatre or Film Solo 8 & underSaturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Briallyn WilliamsM2Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 9Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Briallyn WilliamsF1Folk Song 10 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P028
Briallyn WilliamsP4Piano Solo Grade 2Friday19:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P043
Cali Paterson MO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Carina ChiccoM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Carina ChiccoMO2Monologue age 10Thursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Cecily GatesMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Cecily Gates & Anna WhiteDU4Duologue 13 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Charles HicksMO2Monologue age 10Thursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Charlotte BayleyW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M010
Charlotte BayleyW11Woodwind Repertoire 15 & underThursday14:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M010
Charlotte Everson & Samantha HardingDU5Duologue 15 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Charlotte HillmanVS7Verse Speaking age 11Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M001
Charlotte OwenVS7Verse Speaking age 11Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Charlotte OwenPR2Prose Reading 11 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Christopher TylerP1Beginners' Piano SoloFriday18:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Claudia FryS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Claudia FryMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
CLS Chamber ChoirC3Chamber Choir 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19M011
Colston's Lower School ChoirC1Choir 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19M011
D-Town TeensM16Musical Theatre Group 14 & underSaturday15:50Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Daisy CardiffP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Daisy CardiffMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Daisy MilesM7Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 14Saturday12:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P023
Daisy Reis, Emila Corbett & Harry DouglasGS1Group Speaking 9 & underThursday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Darcey EcclesMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Darcey KingW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Devizes HarmonyC4Choir 14 & underThursday14:00St. John’s Church19M010
Devizes HarmonyC5Chamber Choir 14 & underThursday14:00St. John’s Church19M010
Eleanor Best & Lily HobbsDU4Duologue 13 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Elijah ChanP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Elijah ChanP16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Eliza de VoogdP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P011
Eliza de VoogdP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P011
Eliza MundayP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P011
Eliza MundayP19Piano Concerto OpenSaturday15:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P011
Eliza MundayS5String Solo 18 & underFriday18:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P011
Eliza MundayS6String Concerto (Open)Friday19:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P011
Ella WilcockP10Piano Solo Grade 8Saturday11:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Ella WilcockP16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Ella WilcockW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Ella WilcockW10Woodwind Repertoire 13 & underThursday14:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Elodie Angus & Delphi ScottDU1Duologue 9 & underFriday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Eloise RudlerP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Elsa WhinneyP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Emerson FordMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Emilia ChurchillP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Emily BeattieM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Emily LawsonM8Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 15Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Emily WawerMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Emily WawerM8Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 15Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Emma NailorM6Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 13Saturday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Evie BerrimanPR3Prose Reading 13 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Evie BerrimanVS8Verse Speaking 13 & underThursday10:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Evie BerrimanMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Evie BerrimanMO8Shakespeare Scene 13 & underFriday11:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Ezekiel ChanP10Piano Solo Grade 8Saturday11:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Ezekiel ChanP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Flaming YouthM17Musical Theatre Group 18 & underSaturday15:50Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Florence BoardmanM6Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 13Saturday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Florence BoardmanV3Vocal Solo 13 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Florence Boardman & Athena HopkinsM13Musical Theatre or Film Duet 15 & underSaturday12:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Florence KibbyP4Piano Solo Grade 2Friday19:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P036
Francesca BrewerP2Piano Solo PreparatoryFriday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Francesca CaddellMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Francesca CaddellPR3Prose Reading 13 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Francesca GrinyerW3Woodwind Solo 12 & underThursday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Freya LoveP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P011
Freya LoveS3String Solo 12 & underFriday16:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P011
Freya Love & Monte LoveS16String Duet 11 & underFriday16:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P011
Gabriel LongbothamP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Gabriel LongbothamP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Gabriel LongbothamP19Piano Concerto OpenSaturday15:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Gabriel LongbothamOR2Organ Solo 18 & underThursday15:45St. John’s Church19P024
Gemma TuckerMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Georgia AlberyW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P031
Georgia AlberyP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Georgia AlberyMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Georgia Miller MO11Shakespeare Scene over 18Thursday20:20Assembly Room, Town Hall19P004
Georgia MillerMO7Monologue over 18Thursday20:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P004
Georgie GoffS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Georgina TannerW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P031
Grace Haslam & Sophia BonesDU3Duologue age 11Friday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Harriette Puddy-JonesW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M007
Harriette Puddy-JonesVS8Verse Speaking 13 & underThursday10:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M007
Harriette Puddy-JonesRS3Reading At Sight 13 & underThursday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M007
Harriette Puddy-JonesPR3Prose Reading 13 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M007
Harriette Puddy-JonesMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19M007
Harriette Puddy-JonesMO8Shakespeare Scene 13 & underFriday11:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19M007
Harry BurtonP6Piano Solo Grade 4Saturday09:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P048
Harry BurtonP15Piano Repertoire 11 & underFriday17:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P048
Harry Burton & Teyla BurtonS16String Duet 11 & underFriday16:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P048
Harry Worral & Alexander DimentP22Piano Duet 9 & underSaturday12:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Helli ZammitMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Holy Trinity Primary Academy Choir C1Choir 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19P028
Holy Trinity Primary Academy Choir C2School Music Presentation 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19P028
Inseo JungMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Isabella Bleaken P9Piano Solo Grade 7Saturday10:25Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P033
Isabella Bleaken P16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P033
Isabella Bleaken V3Vocal Solo 13 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P033
Isabella Bleaken V10Vocal Repertoire 13 & underFriday12:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P033
Isabella BowesP6Piano Solo Grade 4Saturday09:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P030
Isabella BowesVS7Verse Speaking age 11Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P030
Isabella BowesRS2Reading At Sight 11 & underThursday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P030
Isabella LaneV4Vocal Solo 15 & underFriday12:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Isabella LaneV7Vocal Recital (Open)Friday15:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Isabella LaneV11Vocal Repertoire 15 & underFriday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Isabella LaneM8Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 15Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P006
Isabella LaneF3Folk Song 15 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Isabella LaneRS4Reading At Sight 18 & underThursday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P015
Isabella Lane VS9Verse Speaking 15 & underThursday10:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P015
Isabella Lane MO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P015
Isabella Lane MO9Shakespeare Scene 15 & underFriday11:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P015
Isla StewartW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P031
Isla StewartP3Piano Solo Grade 1Friday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Isla Stewart & Eloise RudlerDU2Duologue age 10Friday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Jack Jazrawy-BrownP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P013
Jai RogersF2Folk Song 12 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P035
Jasmine StoneV2Vocal Solo 11 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Jem SomervilleP1Beginners' Piano SoloFriday18:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Jemima JamesS8String Repertoire 9 & underFriday15:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Jemima JamesMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Jessica GrinyerW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Jessica RajaP7Piano Solo Grade 5Saturday09:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Jessica RajaP16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Jocelyn HughesW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Kacey StockM5Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 12Saturday11:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Katie-Mae GarlingtonW3Woodwind Solo 12 & underThursday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Katie-Mae Garlington & Rebecca HenleyW13Woodwind Duet 11 & underThursday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Kay CadmanP2Piano Solo PreparatoryFriday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P036
Keane Wozencraft & Evan DummetDU4Duologue 13 & underFriday10:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P021
Kiera LongM7Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 14Saturday12:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Lauren Pocock B2Brass Solo 11 & underThursday09:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P042
Laurie HawtinS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P012
Laurie HawtinS9String Repertoire 11 & underFriday16:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P012
Lavington Clarinet QuartetE1Ensemble 14 & underThursday15:00St. John’s Church19M006
Lavington Woodwind QuartetE2Ensemble 18 & underThursday15:00St. John’s Church19M006
Liana TianS5String Solo 18 & underFriday18:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Liana TianS6String Concerto (Open)Friday19:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Liana TianS10String Repertoire 13 & underFriday17:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Liana TianP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Liana TianP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Liana TianP19Piano Concerto OpenSaturday15:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Libby ShirleyMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Lily SteggallP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Lily SteggallP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Lily SteggallP19Piano Concerto OpenSaturday15:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Lily SteggallS4String Solo 15 & underFriday18:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Lily SteggallS6String Concerto (Open)Friday19:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Lily Steggall & Eliza MundayP26Piano Duet 18 & underSaturday12:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Lisa GrimeMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19M004
Lisa GrimeM5Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 12Saturday11:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Lisa GrimeF2Folk Song 12 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Lisa Grime & Aleesha MwauraM12Musical Theatre or Film Duet 12 & underSaturday10:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Louie CliffMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P010
Lucille Hugo & Lexie PagetS16String Duet 11 & underFriday16:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Lucinda ElliottW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Lucy BurrM5Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 12Saturday11:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Maddi ButlerM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Maddie Blake & Evie HowardM12Musical Theatre or Film Duet 12 & underSaturday10:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Maddie GraceM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Madeleine LongbothamW6Woodwind Concerto (Open)Thursday12:25Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Madeleine LongbothamW5Woodwind Solo 18 & underThursday12:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Madeleine LongbothamW12Woodwind Repertoire 18 & underThursday14:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Madeleine LongbothamP11Piano Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Madeleine LongbothamP12Piano Recital (Open)Saturday15:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Maggie FranklinM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P034
Maisie BurchM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Maria StoneW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Maria StoneW10Woodwind Repertoire 13 & underThursday14:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Maria Stone & Darcey KingW14Woodwind Duet 14 & underThursday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Martha NicholsonV3Vocal Solo 13 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M008
Martha NicholsonM6Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 13Saturday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19M008
Martha NicholsonF3Folk Song 15 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M008
Matilda JamesS1Beginners' String workshopFriday14:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Matthew WatersM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Maud ChapmanS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P027
Maud Chapman & Dotty ChapmanS16String Duet 11 & underFriday16:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P027
Maximus CurnockMO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P032
Megan Cuthbert M8Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 15Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P046
Megan Cuthbert F3Folk Song 15 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P046
Megan Cuthbert RS4Reading At Sight 18 & underThursday11:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P046
Megan Cuthbert PR4Prose Reading 18 & underThursday12:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P046
Megan Cuthbert MO5Monologue 15 & underThursday18:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P046
Megan JamesMO6Monologue 18 & underThursday19:40Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Mia BudgeS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Mia WebbMO2Monologue age 10Thursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P016
Mia Webb & Tabitha GreenDU2Duologue age 10Friday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P016
Missy GatesV2Vocal Solo 11 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P031
Missy Gates & Harriett HitchmanDU2Duologue age 10Friday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Molly FootVS4Verse Speaking age 8Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P003
Nelson ShearsP15Piano Repertoire 11 & underFriday17:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Nithilan KanagaratnamP10Piano Solo Grade 8Saturday11:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P006
Oliver PorrittS10String Repertoire 13 & underFriday17:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Olivia ShirodkarS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Olivia ShirodkarP2Piano Solo PreparatoryFriday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Orla DunneM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Orla DunneV5Vocal Solo 18 & underFriday14:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Orla DunneF4Folk Song 18 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Orla Dunne & Eve WilliamsM14Musical Theatre or Film Duet 18 & underSaturday15:20Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Patrick WilliamsV6Vocal Solo over 18Friday14:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P028
Patrick WilliamsM10Musical Theatre or Film Solo over 18Saturday15:20Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Phoebe HorneM7Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 14Saturday12:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Phoebe Horne & Ella PetherickM13Musical Theatre or Film Duet 15 & underSaturday12:45Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Rebecca HenleyW3Woodwind Solo 12 & underThursday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Rebekah Sloane MatherP13Piano Solo over 18Friday19:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P009
Rhiannon TurnerS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P043
Rhiannon TurnerM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P043
Rhys BolterM7Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 14Saturday12:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Robyn ArmstrongS8String Repertoire 9 & underFriday15:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Ruby Gisbourne P20All That Jazz 13 & underFriday19:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P017
Ruby PhippsM2Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 9Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Rufus PittB7Brass Repertoire 11 & underThursday09:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P002
Ruth PereraW6Woodwind Concerto (Open)Thursday12:25Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009
Samuel StolleyVS5Verse Speaking age 9Thursday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Shiya WangS1Beginners' String workshopFriday14:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Sookie ArchiboldP4Piano Solo Grade 2Friday19:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Sophia BonesW2Woodwind Solo 10 & underThursday10:10Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P031
Sophia CoxM4Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 11Saturday10:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P044
Sophia CoxV2Vocal Solo 11 & underFriday11:30Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Sophia CoxF2Folk Song 12 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P044
Sophie BallentyneS1Beginners' String workshopFriday14:10Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Sophie RuscoeP4Piano Solo Grade 2Friday19:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P036
Sophie TrevithickP1Beginners' Piano SoloFriday18:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Sophie Trevithick, Jessica MacPhee, Olivia Shirodkar, Teyla Burton & Abigail StirzakerGS1Group Speaking 9 & underThursday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Sophie WilsonMO6Monologue 18 & underThursday19:40Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Sophie WilsonMO10Shakespeare Scene 18 & underFriday11:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
Sophie WilsonM9Musical Theatre or Film Solo (Open)Saturday14:00Assembly Room, Town Hall19M010
St John's Church Choir C6Choir 18 & underThursday14:00St. John's Church19P024
St John's Church Choir C8Adult Voice ChoirsThursday19:30St. John’s Church19P024
St Margaret's Junior Choristers C1Choir 11 & underThursday11:15St. John’s Church19P022
St Mary's Calne Junior Choir C4Choir 14 & underThursday14:00St. John’s Church19P024
Starcast AngelsM16Musical Theatre Group 14 & underSaturday15:50Assembly Room, Town Hall19M003
Starcast Performance TroupeM15Musical Theatre Group 11 & underSaturday15:50Assembly Room, Town Hall19M003
Starcast Singing CompanyM17Musical Theatre Group 18 & underSaturday15:50Assembly Room, Town Hall19M003
Tabitha GreenMO2Monologue age 10Thursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P014
Taliesin WilliamsM3Musical Theatre or Film Solo age 10Saturday09:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Taliesin WilliamsF1Folk Song 10 & underFriday10:00Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P028
Taliesin Williams & Briallyn WilliamsM11Musical Theatre or Film Duet 10 & underSaturday10:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P028
Tanwen JeffersonP14Piano Repertoire 9 & underSaturday09:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Tanwen JeffersonMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
Teodora CaliuF4Folk Song 18 & underFriday10:40Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M010
Tess PorrittP8Piano Solo Grade 6Friday17:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Tess PorrittP15Piano Repertoire 11 & underFriday17:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P005
Tess PorrittS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Tess PorrittS9String Repertoire 11 & underFriday16:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P005
Teyla BurtonS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Teyla BurtonS8String Repertoire 9 & underFriday15:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Thalia JohnsonMO4Monologue 13 & underThursday16:05Assembly Room, Town Hall19P019
Thalia JohnsonMO8Shakespeare Scene 13 & underFriday11:25Assembly Room, Town Hall19P019
Thalia JohnsonVS8Verse Speaking 13 & underThursday10:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P019
Thalia JohnsonVS13Sonnet Class 18 & underThursday11:20Assembly Room, Town Hall19P020
The Philomel Singers C8Adult Voice ChoirsThursday19:30St. John’s Church19P009
The Seend Singers C8Adult Voice ChoirsThursday19:30St. John’s Church19P018
Thomas PetersP9Piano Solo Grade 7Saturday10:25Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Thomas PetersP16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Thomas Peters & Jessica RajaP24Piano Duet 13 & underSaturday12:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P007
Willa MallinsonS2String Solo 10 & underFriday14:30Assembly Room, Town Hall19P031
Willa van KuffelerMO1Monologue 9 & underThursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P039
William FoulstoneP16Piano Repertoire 13 & underSaturday10:55Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P045
William FoulstoneP20All That Jazz 13 & underFriday19:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P045
Zac LeighP4Piano Solo Grade 2Friday19:20Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P036
Zara AwoodunMO3Monologue age 11Thursday14:15Assembly Room, Town Hall19P025
Zara BoardP2Piano Solo PreparatoryFriday18:45Cheese Hall, Town Hall19P038
Zoe HaythornthwaiteW4Woodwind Solo 15 & underThursday11:15Cheese Hall, Town Hall19M009